Gruppe - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.09.2021 12:15

SG DJK Borussia Eberhardsberg

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

7:3

11.09.2021 13:00

SG SV Grainet

SG FC Salzweg flex n.a.

12:2

15.09.2021 17:45

SG SV Grainet

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

11:0

16.09.2021 18:00

JFG Lusen

SG DJK Sonnen II

4:2

18.09.2021 13:15

SG FC Salzweg flex n.a.

JFG Lusen

2:1

18.09.2021 14:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II flex n.a.

SG DJK Borussia Eberhardsberg

0:8

18.09.2021 14:15

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG DJK Hochwinkl

0:12

25.09.2021 14:15

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG FC Salzweg flex n.a.

1:8

25.09.2021 14:15

SG SV Grainet

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II flex n.a.

2:0

29.09.2021 18:00

SG DJK Borussia Eberhardsberg

SG DJK Hochwinkl

0:8

02.10.2021 11:00

SG DJK Borussia Eberhardsberg

SG DJK Sonnen II

2:0

02.10.2021 11:15

SG DJK Hochwinkl

SG SV Grainet

11:1

02.10.2021 14:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II flex n.a.

JFG Lusen

8:1

02.10.2021 14:15

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG FC Salzweg flex n.a.

6:3

06.10.2021 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

JFG Lusen

4:1

09.10.2021 12:45

SG SV Grainet

SG DJK Borussia Eberhardsberg

5:1

09.10.2021 13:15

SG FC Salzweg flex n.a.

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II flex n.a.

8:4

09.10.2021 14:00

JFG Lusen

SG DJK Hochwinkl

0:7

09.10.2021 14:15

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

1:4

16.10.2021 11:00

SG DJK Borussia Eberhardsberg

JFG Lusen

7:1

16.10.2021 11:30

SG SV Grainet

SG DJK Sonnen II

4:0

16.10.2021 14:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II flex n.a.

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

5:7

16.10.2021 14:15

SG DJK Hochwinkl

SG FC Salzweg flex n.a.

10:2

21.10.2021 18:00

SG DJK Borussia Eberhardsberg

SG FC Salzweg flex n.a.

2:6

23.10.2021 14:15

JFG Lusen

SG SV Grainet

0:2

23.10.2021 14:15

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG DJK Hochwinkl

0:11

23.10.2021 14:15

SG DJK Sonnen II

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II flex n.a.

2:3

29.10.2021 18:00

SG DJK Hochwinkl

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II flex n.a.

16:0

Zimmerei KainzPhysiocareAlle SponsorenAlle SponsorenAlle Sponsoren

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Tabelle Gruppe

1. SG DJK Hochwinkl

21

2. SG SV Grainet

18

3. SG DJK Borussia Eb.

12

4. SG FC Salzweg flex.

12

5. SG SV Weiss-Blau U.

12

6. FC Sturm Hauzenber.

6

7. JFG Lusen

3

8. SG DJK Sonnen II

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Donnerstag

17:30 - 19:00

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 306

Gestern Online: 402

Diesen Monat: 6711

Letzter Monat: 12400

Total: 580327