Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.07.2019 18:30

ASV Degernbach

FC Salzweg

3:4

21.07.2019 17:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

FC Salzweg

3:0

27.07.2019 15:00

FC Salzweg

SV Grainet

1:0

04.08.2019 14:00

SV Türk Gücü Straubing

FC Salzweg

1:3

09.08.2019 18:45

FC Salzweg

SpVgg GW Deggendorf

1:1

15.08.2019 15:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

FC Salzweg

0:2

17.08.2019 16:00

FC Salzweg

TV Freyung

5:1

24.08.2019 17:00

FC Künzing

FC Salzweg

2:2

31.08.2019 16:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

FC Salzweg

0:0

07.09.2019 16:00

FC Salzweg

SV Hutthurm

1:0

14.09.2019 16:00

SpVgg Plattling

FC Salzweg

1:4

21.09.2019 16:00

FC Salzweg

TSV Grafenau

0:2

29.09.2019 15:00

SV Perlesreut

FC Salzweg

1:2

05.10.2019 15:00

SV Schöfweg

FC Salzweg

1:0

13.10.2019 13:30

FC Salzweg

ASV Degernbach

5:0

19.10.2019 16:00

FC Salzweg

SV Schalding-Heining II

0:0

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Grainet

FC Salzweg

1:2

02.11.2019 14:00

FC Salzweg

SV Türk Gücü Straubing

0:1

09.11.2019 14:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf

FC Salzweg

0:2

16.11.2019 14:00

FC Salzweg

SV Oberpolling

21.03.2020 14:30

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

28.03.2020 14:30

TV Freyung

FC Salzweg

04.04.2020 17:00

FC Salzweg

FC Künzing

11.04.2020 17:00

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Osterhofen

18.04.2020 16:00

SV Hutthurm

FC Salzweg

25.04.2020 17:00

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Plattling

03.05.2020 16:00

TSV Grafenau

FC Salzweg

09.05.2020 17:00

FC Salzweg

SV Perlesreut

16.05.2020 17:00

SV Oberpolling

FC Salzweg

23.05.2020 14:00

FC Salzweg

SV Schöfweg

Firma BeutlhauserFirma BeutlhauserFirma BeutlhauserFirma BeutlhauserFirma Beutlhauser

Nächstes Spiel

16.11.2019 14:00

FC Salzweg

SV Oberpolling

Letztes Spiel

09.11.2019 14:00

SpVgg GW Deggendorf

0

FC Salzweg

2

Tabelle

1. TSV Grafenau

45

2. SpVgg Osterhofen

44

3. SV Schalding-Heini.

42

4. FC Künzing

37

5. FC Salzweg

37

6. SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

35

7. SpVgg GW Deggendorf

28

8. SV Hutthurm

24

9. SV Oberpolling

23

10. SV Schöfweg

22

11. SV Grainet

21

12. SpVgg Plattling

21

13. SV Türk Gücü Strau.

19

14. TV Freyung

18

15. SV Perlesreut

17

16. ASV Degernbach

12

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 152

Gestern Online: 359

Diesen Monat: 4960

Letzter Monat: 10697

Total: 191122