Herren Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.07.2018 18:00

FC Salzweg

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

1:1

22.07.2018 16:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

FC Salzweg

1:2

27.07.2018 18:00

FC Salzweg

TV Freyung

0:0

05.08.2018 15:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

FC Salzweg

1:0

11.08.2018 16:30

FC Salzweg

SV Perlesreut

5:1

15.08.2018 16:00

SpVgg Plattling

FC Salzweg

1:1

19.08.2018 17:00

FC Salzweg

SSV Eggenfelden

1:3

26.08.2018 17:30

FC Künzing

FC Salzweg

1:0

31.08.2018 18:00

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Osterhofen

5:2

07.09.2018 17:45

TSV Seebach

FC Salzweg

4:1

14.09.2018 17:15

FC Salzweg

FC Tittling

1:2

22.09.2018 17:00

TSV Grafenau

FC Salzweg

3:1

29.09.2018 17:00

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

4:2

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Schöfweg

FC Salzweg

4:1

06.10.2018 16:00

FC Salzweg

ASV Degernbach

2:1

14.10.2018 15:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

FC Salzweg

2:1

20.10.2018 14:00

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Mariaposching

3:0

27.10.2018 15:00

TV Freyung

FC Salzweg

2:1

03.11.2018 14:00

FC Salzweg

SV Schalding-Heining II

3:4

11.11.2018 14:00

SV Perlesreut

FC Salzweg

1:1

23.03.2019 14:30

SSV Eggenfelden

FC Salzweg

1:0

30.03.2019 16:00

FC Salzweg

FC Künzing

03.04.2019 18:00

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Plattling

06.04.2019 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

FC Salzweg

13.04.2019 17:00

FC Salzweg

TSV Seebach

20.04.2019 15:00

FC Tittling

FC Salzweg

27.04.2019 17:00

FC Salzweg

TSV Grafenau

04.05.2019 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

FC Salzweg

11.05.2019 17:00

FC Salzweg

SV Schöfweg

18.05.2019 14:00

ASV Degernbach

FC Salzweg

Firma BeutlhauserFirma BeutlhauserFirma BeutlhauserFirma BeutlhauserFirma Beutlhauser

Nächstes Spiel

30.03.2019 16:00

FC Salzweg

FC Künzing

Letztes Spiel

23.03.2019 14:30

SSV Eggenfelden

1

FC Salzweg

0

Tabelle

1. TSV Seebach

54

2. SV Schalding-Heini.

47

3. SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

42

4. FC Künzing

39

5. SSV Eggenfelden

34

6. SpVgg Osterhofen

34

7. TV Freyung

33

8. TSV Grafenau

32

9. SV Perlesreut

29

10. ASV Degernbach

26

11. FC Salzweg

22

12. SpVgg Plattling

20

13. SV Schöfweg

20

14. FC Tittling

19

15. SpVgg Mariaposching

15

16. FC Sturm Hauzenber.

7

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:10

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Freitag

18:30 - 20:10

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 197

Gestern Online: 265

Diesen Monat: 6768

Letzter Monat: 7466

Total: 120195