A-Klasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.07.2023 18:00

SC Batavia Passau

DJK Passau West II

0:3

29.07.2023 14:00

SV Hutthurm II

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

3:2

29.07.2023 16:45

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

ASV Ortenburg

0:3

30.07.2023 15:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg

FC Salzweg II

5:0

30.07.2023 15:00

DJK-FC Neustift

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

2:2

30.07.2023 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

DJK Jägerwirth

4:1

05.08.2023 15:00

ASV Ortenburg

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

1:0

05.08.2023 16:00

FC Salzweg II

DJK Passau West II

3:3

06.08.2023 13:30

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

SV Hutthurm II

4:1

06.08.2023 15:00

SC Batavia Passau

DJK-FC Neustift

5:2

06.08.2023 15:00

DJK Jägerwirth

VfB Passau-Grubweg

1:5

06.08.2023 16:00

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

3:0

12.08.2023 14:00

SV Hutthurm II

SC Batavia Passau

4:0

12.08.2023 15:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg

DJK Passau West II

5:1

12.08.2023 16:45

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

3:2

13.08.2023 15:00

DJK-FC Neustift

FC Salzweg II

1:6

13.08.2023 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

2:4

16.08.2023 19:00

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

DJK Jägerwirth

1:4

19.08.2023 16:00

FC Salzweg II

SV Hutthurm II

0:1

20.08.2023 13:30

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

2:3

20.08.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West II

DJK-FC Neustift

6:0

20.08.2023 15:00

SC Batavia Passau

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

5:3

25.08.2023 19:00

SV Hutthurm II

DJK Passau West II

4:3

27.08.2023 15:00

ASV Ortenburg

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

4:3

27.08.2023 15:00

DJK Jägerwirth

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

2:0

27.08.2023 15:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg

DJK-FC Neustift

5:1

27.08.2023 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

SC Batavia Passau

1:1

27.08.2023 16:45

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

FC Salzweg II

3:2

03.09.2023 14:00

FC Salzweg II

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

0:1

03.09.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West II

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

3:1

03.09.2023 15:00

SC Batavia Passau

DJK Jägerwirth

1:3

03.09.2023 15:00

DJK-FC Neustift

SV Hutthurm II

1:3

09.09.2023 15:00

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

3:1

09.09.2023 16:45

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

DJK-FC Neustift

5:1

10.09.2023 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

DJK Passau West II

0:3

10.09.2023 15:00

ASV Ortenburg

SC Batavia Passau

1:0

10.09.2023 15:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg

SV Hutthurm II

2:1

16.09.2023 16:00

FC Salzweg II

ASV Ortenburg

1:5

17.09.2023 13:30

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

VfB Passau-Grubweg

2:2

17.09.2023 14:00

SV Hutthurm II

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

2:0

17.09.2023 15:00

DJK-FC Neustift

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

3:3

17.09.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West II

DJK Jägerwirth

1:0

17.09.2023 15:00

SC Batavia Passau

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

2:1

22.09.2023 19:00

ASV Ortenburg

DJK Jägerwirth

3:2

24.09.2023 13:30

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

SC Batavia Passau

2:2

24.09.2023 15:00

ASV Ortenburg

DJK Passau West II

1:1

24.09.2023 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

SV Hutthurm II

1:2

24.09.2023 15:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

2:0

24.09.2023 15:00

DJK Jägerwirth

DJK-FC Neustift

2:0

24.09.2023 16:00

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

FC Salzweg II

6:1

30.09.2023 15:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg

SC Batavia Passau

3:3

30.09.2023 16:00

FC Salzweg II

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

1:4

30.09.2023 16:45

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

2:2

01.10.2023 14:00

SV Hutthurm II

DJK Jägerwirth

1:4

01.10.2023 15:00

DJK-FC Neustift

ASV Ortenburg

0:5

01.10.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West II

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

0:2

03.10.2023 12:00

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

ASV Ortenburg

1:8

03.10.2023 17:00

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

VfB Passau-Grubweg

2:2

07.10.2023 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

VfB Passau-Grubweg

0:4

08.10.2023 13:30

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

DJK Passau West II

2:1

08.10.2023 15:00

SC Batavia Passau

FC Salzweg II

4:1

08.10.2023 15:00

ASV Ortenburg

SV Hutthurm II

4:1

08.10.2023 15:00

DJK Jägerwirth

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

3:0

08.10.2023 16:00

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

DJK-FC Neustift

0:0

14.10.2023 16:00

FC Salzweg II

VfB Passau-Grubweg

0:4

14.10.2023 16:00

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

SV Hutthurm II

2:5

15.10.2023 13:30

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

DJK-FC Neustift

4:1

15.10.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West II

SC Batavia Passau

5:1

15.10.2023 15:00

ASV Ortenburg

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

4:0

15.10.2023 15:00

DJK Jägerwirth

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

4:1

21.10.2023 14:00

SV Hutthurm II

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

2:0

21.10.2023 15:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg

DJK Jägerwirth

1:0

22.10.2023 13:00

DJK Passau West II

FC Salzweg II

2:0

22.10.2023 15:00

DJK-FC Neustift

SC Batavia Passau

2:1

22.10.2023 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

ASV Ortenburg

1:5

22.10.2023 16:45

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

1:5

28.10.2023 14:30

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

1:2

28.10.2023 16:00

FC Salzweg II

DJK-FC Neustift

4:2

29.10.2023 13:30

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

5:1

29.10.2023 14:30

SC Batavia Passau

SV Hutthurm II

0:6

29.10.2023 14:30

DJK Passau West II

VfB Passau-Grubweg

2:2

29.10.2023 15:00

DJK Jägerwirth

ASV Ortenburg

0:2

04.11.2023 14:00

ASV Ortenburg

VfB Passau-Grubweg

2:0

05.11.2023 14:00

DJK Jägerwirth

FC Salzweg II

2:0

24.03.2024 14:00

SV Hutthurm II

FC Salzweg II

9:0

24.03.2024 15:00

DJK-FC Neustift

DJK Passau West II

0:5

24.03.2024 15:00

DJK Jägerwirth

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

2:2

24.03.2024 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

1:0

24.03.2024 15:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg

ASV Ortenburg

3:4

24.03.2024 16:45

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

SC Batavia Passau

1:2

06.04.2024 16:00

FC Salzweg II

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

0:0

07.04.2024 13:30

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

DJK Jägerwirth

1:2

07.04.2024 15:00

DJK Passau West II

SV Hutthurm II

3:1

07.04.2024 15:00

SC Batavia Passau

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

4:2

07.04.2024 15:00

DJK-FC Neustift

VfB Passau-Grubweg

0:5

07.04.2024 16:00

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

ASV Ortenburg

2:4

14.04.2024 14:00

SV Hutthurm II

DJK-FC Neustift

2:1

14.04.2024 15:00

DJK Jägerwirth

SC Batavia Passau

1:3

14.04.2024 15:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

3:2

14.04.2024 15:00

ASV Ortenburg

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

2:0

14.04.2024 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

FC Salzweg II

1:2

14.04.2024 16:45

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

DJK Passau West II

1:2

20.04.2024 15:00

DJK-FC Neustift

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

2:1

20.04.2024 16:00

FC Salzweg II

DJK Jägerwirth

0:5

21.04.2024 13:30

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

3:0

21.04.2024 14:00

SV Hutthurm II

VfB Passau-Grubweg

0:1

21.04.2024 15:00

SC Batavia Passau

ASV Ortenburg

2:3

21.04.2024 15:00

DJK Passau West II

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

2:0

27.04.2024 14:30

VfB Passau-Grubweg

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

1:1

28.04.2024 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

DJK-FC Neustift

2:0

28.04.2024 15:00

ASV Ortenburg

FC Salzweg II

7:0

28.04.2024 15:00

DJK Jägerwirth

DJK Passau West II

2:1

28.04.2024 16:00

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

SC Batavia Passau

4:1

28.04.2024 16:45

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

SV Hutthurm II

0:3

04.05.2024 15:00

SC Batavia Passau

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

3:2

04.05.2024 16:00

DJK-FC Neustift

DJK Jägerwirth

0:3

04.05.2024 16:00

FC Salzweg II

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

0:3

05.05.2024 14:00

SV Hutthurm II

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

2:0

05.05.2024 15:00

DJK Passau West II

ASV Ortenburg

0:1

05.05.2024 16:45

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

VfB Passau-Grubweg

1:2

11.05.2024 16:00

DJK Jägerwirth

SV Hutthurm II

7:1

12.05.2024 13:30

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

FC Salzweg II

2:0

12.05.2024 15:00

SC Batavia Passau

VfB Passau-Grubweg

1:1

12.05.2024 15:00

ASV Ortenburg

DJK-FC Neustift

7:0

12.05.2024 15:00

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

2:0

12.05.2024 16:00

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

DJK Passau West II

6:1

18.05.2024 13:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg II

DJK Jägerwirth

1:9

18.05.2024 14:00

SV Hutthurm II

ASV Ortenburg

0:2

19.05.2024 14:00

FC Salzweg II

SC Batavia Passau

1:3

19.05.2024 14:00

DJK Passau West II

SG Schalding-H. III/Hacklberg

4:4

19.05.2024 14:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg

SG Neukirchen/Inn/Engertsh.

3:3

19.05.2024 14:00

DJK-FC Neustift

SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

1:8

Allianz RohmannErimaZimmerei KainzPhysiocareAlle Sponsoren

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

19.05.2024 14:00

FC Salzweg II

1

SC Batavia Passau

3

Tabelle A-Klasse

1. ASV Ortenburg

64

2. VfB Passau-Grubweg

46

3. DJK Jägerwirth

43

4. SV Hutthurm II

42

5. DJK Passau West II

37

6. SG Neuhaus/Sulzbach

33

7. SC Batavia Passau

31

8. SG Schalding-H. II.

26

9. SG Neukirchen/Inn/.

25

10. SG Thyrnau/Kellber.

11

11. FC Salzweg II

11

12. DJK-FC Neustift

9

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:00

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 899

Gestern Online: 953

Diesen Monat: 23004

Letzter Monat: 30418

Total: 952079