Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.07.2023 19:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

DJK SG Schönbrunn

4:1

29.07.2023 11:00

FC Tittling

DJK Eberhardsberg

4:2

29.07.2023 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

TSV Karpfham

1:4

29.07.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West

FC Vilshofen

2:3

29.07.2023 15:00

SV Riedlhütte

FC Alkofen

2:0

29.07.2023 17:00

DJK Neßlbach

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

2:1

30.07.2023 17:00

SV Winzer

FC Salzweg

3:3

05.08.2023 14:00

FC Salzweg

DJK Neßlbach

6:1

05.08.2023 15:00

FC Vilshofen

FC Tiefenbach DJK

1:3

05.08.2023 15:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

SV Riedlhütte

2:0

05.08.2023 16:00

TSV Karpfham

FC Tittling

1:1

05.08.2023 16:00

FC Alkofen

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

0:3

06.08.2023 15:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

DJK Passau West

3:0

06.08.2023 16:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

SV Winzer

0:1

12.08.2023 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

0:3

12.08.2023 15:00

FC Tittling

FC Alkofen

4:0

12.08.2023 15:00

SV Riedlhütte

FC Salzweg

0:5

12.08.2023 15:00

FC Vilshofen

DJK Eberhardsberg

4:0

12.08.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West

TSV Karpfham

0:4

13.08.2023 15:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

SV Winzer

1:2

13.08.2023 17:00

DJK Neßlbach

DJK SG Schönbrunn

2:2

19.08.2023 14:00

FC Salzweg

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

5:1

19.08.2023 16:00

FC Alkofen

DJK Passau West

0:3

19.08.2023 16:00

TSV Karpfham

FC Vilshofen

1:0

19.08.2023 16:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

FC Tittling

2:2

19.08.2023 17:00

SV Winzer

DJK Neßlbach

1:1

20.08.2023 15:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

FC Tiefenbach DJK

3:2

20.08.2023 16:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

SV Riedlhütte

6:1

26.08.2023 14:00

SV Riedlhütte

SV Winzer

1:1

26.08.2023 14:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

TSV Karpfham

1:1

26.08.2023 15:00

FC Tittling

FC Salzweg

1:2

26.08.2023 15:00

FC Vilshofen

FC Alkofen

5:0

26.08.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

2:1

27.08.2023 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

DJK SG Schönbrunn

2:3

27.08.2023 15:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

DJK Neßlbach

1:1

01.09.2023 18:00

FC Salzweg

DJK Passau West

4:2

02.09.2023 15:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

FC Vilshofen

3:1

02.09.2023 16:00

FC Alkofen

DJK Eberhardsberg

0:3

03.09.2023 16:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

FC Tittling

2:2

03.09.2023 17:00

SV Winzer

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

4:0

03.09.2023 17:00

DJK Neßlbach

SV Riedlhütte

1:0

07.09.2023 19:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

TSV Karpfham

0:0

08.09.2023 18:00

DJK Passau West

DJK SG Schönbrunn

2:2

09.09.2023 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

DJK Neßlbach

2:3

09.09.2023 15:00

FC Vilshofen

FC Salzweg

3:3

09.09.2023 16:00

TSV Karpfham

FC Alkofen

0:1

10.09.2023 15:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

1:1

10.09.2023 15:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

SV Riedlhütte

1:4

10.09.2023 17:00

SV Winzer

FC Tittling

2:5

16.09.2023 14:00

FC Alkofen

FC Tiefenbach DJK

0:2

16.09.2023 14:00

FC Salzweg

DJK Eberhardsberg

2:0

16.09.2023 15:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

TSV Karpfham

5:0

16.09.2023 16:00

SV Winzer

DJK Passau West

3:0

17.09.2023 15:00

SV Riedlhütte

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

5:0

17.09.2023 16:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

FC Vilshofen

5:2

17.09.2023 17:00

DJK Neßlbach

FC Tittling

1:0

23.09.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West

DJK Neßlbach

1:2

23.09.2023 15:00

FC Tittling

SV Riedlhütte

5:1

23.09.2023 15:00

FC Vilshofen

SV Winzer

1:1

23.09.2023 16:00

TSV Karpfham

FC Salzweg

0:0

24.09.2023 15:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

2:0

24.09.2023 16:00

FC Alkofen

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

0:3

24.09.2023 16:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

DJK SG Schönbrunn

6:1

30.09.2023 10:30

TSV Karpfham

DJK SG Schönbrunn

3:1

30.09.2023 14:00

FC Salzweg

FC Alkofen

2:0

30.09.2023 14:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

FC Tiefenbach DJK

2:1

30.09.2023 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

FC Tittling

2:4

30.09.2023 16:00

DJK Neßlbach

FC Vilshofen

1:3

01.10.2023 15:00

SV Riedlhütte

DJK Passau West

2:1

01.10.2023 16:00

SV Winzer

DJK Eberhardsberg

1:1

07.10.2023 15:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

FC Salzweg

1:0

07.10.2023 15:00

FC Vilshofen

SV Riedlhütte

1:2

07.10.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

1:0

07.10.2023 16:00

TSV Karpfham

SV Winzer

0:2

07.10.2023 16:00

FC Alkofen

DJK SG Schönbrunn

1:2

08.10.2023 15:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

FC Tittling

0:4

08.10.2023 15:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

DJK Neßlbach

0:0

14.10.2023 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

FC Vilshofen

1:4

14.10.2023 15:00

FC Tittling

DJK Passau West

4:3

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Riedlhütte

DJK Eberhardsberg

3:1

15.10.2023 15:00

DJK Neßlbach

TSV Karpfham

0:2

15.10.2023 15:00

SV Winzer

FC Alkofen

3:1

15.10.2023 15:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

FC Salzweg

2:3

15.10.2023 16:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

1:3

20.10.2023 19:30

DJK Eberhardsberg

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

4:1

21.10.2023 14:00

FC Salzweg

DJK SG Schönbrunn

2:1

21.10.2023 15:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

SV Winzer

2:1

21.10.2023 15:00

FC Alkofen

DJK Neßlbach

2:0

21.10.2023 15:00

DJK Passau West

FC Tiefenbach DJK

3:1

21.10.2023 16:00

FC Vilshofen

FC Tittling

4:1

21.10.2023 16:00

TSV Karpfham

SV Riedlhütte

3:0

28.10.2023 14:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

DJK Neßlbach

3:2

28.10.2023 14:00

FC Salzweg

SV Winzer

0:4

28.10.2023 14:00

FC Alkofen

SV Riedlhütte

2:2

28.10.2023 15:00

FC Vilshofen

DJK Passau West

1:1

28.10.2023 16:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

FC Tiefenbach DJK

2:1

28.10.2023 16:00

TSV Karpfham

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

2:1

29.10.2023 14:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

FC Tittling

2:2

04.11.2023 14:00

DJK Passau West

DJK Eberhardsberg

0:0

04.11.2023 15:00

FC Tittling

TSV Karpfham

0:2

05.11.2023 14:00

SV Winzer

DJK SG Schönbrunn

5:0

05.11.2023 14:00

DJK Neßlbach

FC Salzweg

1:1

05.11.2023 14:00

SV Riedlhütte

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

0:6

05.11.2023 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

FC Alkofen

2:0

05.11.2023 15:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

FC Vilshofen

1:0

11.11.2023 14:00

TSV Karpfham

DJK Passau West

3:0

11.11.2023 14:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

3:1

11.11.2023 14:00

FC Alkofen

FC Tittling

0:5

11.11.2023 14:00

FC Salzweg

SV Riedlhütte

2:2

12.11.2023 14:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

DJK Neßlbach

0:0

16.03.2024 15:00

SV Winzer

FC Tiefenbach DJK

17.03.2024 14:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

FC Vilshofen

23.03.2024 15:00

DJK Passau West

FC Alkofen

23.03.2024 16:00

FC Vilshofen

TSV Karpfham

24.03.2024 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

FC Salzweg

24.03.2024 15:00

SV Riedlhütte

DJK SG Schönbrunn

24.03.2024 15:00

DJK Neßlbach

SV Winzer

24.03.2024 15:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

DJK Eberhardsberg

24.03.2024 15:00

FC Tittling

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

30.03.2024 14:00

FC Salzweg

FC Tittling

30.03.2024 15:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

DJK Passau West

30.03.2024 15:00

DJK Neßlbach

FC Tiefenbach DJK

30.03.2024 15:30

SV Winzer

SV Riedlhütte

30.03.2024 16:00

TSV Karpfham

DJK Eberhardsberg

30.03.2024 16:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

30.03.2024 16:00

FC Alkofen

FC Vilshofen

01.04.2024 14:00

FC Tittling

DJK SG Schönbrunn

01.04.2024 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

SV Winzer

01.04.2024 15:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

FC Alkofen

01.04.2024 15:00

FC Vilshofen

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

01.04.2024 15:00

DJK Passau West

FC Salzweg

01.04.2024 15:00

SV Riedlhütte

DJK Neßlbach

01.04.2024 16:00

TSV Karpfham

FC Tiefenbach DJK

06.04.2024 14:00

FC Salzweg

FC Vilshofen

06.04.2024 15:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

DJK Eberhardsberg

06.04.2024 16:00

FC Alkofen

TSV Karpfham

06.04.2024 16:00

FC Tittling

SV Winzer

07.04.2024 15:00

SV Riedlhütte

FC Tiefenbach DJK

07.04.2024 16:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

DJK Passau West

07.04.2024 17:00

DJK Neßlbach

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

13.04.2024 15:00

DJK Passau West

SV Winzer

13.04.2024 15:00

FC Tittling

DJK Neßlbach

13.04.2024 15:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

FC Salzweg

13.04.2024 16:00

FC Vilshofen

DJK SG Schönbrunn

13.04.2024 16:00

TSV Karpfham

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

14.04.2024 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

SV Riedlhütte

14.04.2024 15:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

FC Alkofen

20.04.2024 14:00

FC Salzweg

TSV Karpfham

20.04.2024 15:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

FC Alkofen

20.04.2024 17:00

SV Winzer

FC Vilshofen

20.04.2024 17:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

DJK Eberhardsberg

21.04.2024 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

FC Tiefenbach DJK

21.04.2024 15:00

SV Riedlhütte

FC Tittling

21.04.2024 17:00

DJK Neßlbach

DJK Passau West

27.04.2024 15:00

DJK Passau West

SV Riedlhütte

27.04.2024 15:00

FC Tittling

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

27.04.2024 16:00

FC Vilshofen

DJK Neßlbach

27.04.2024 16:00

FC Alkofen

FC Salzweg

28.04.2024 15:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

28.04.2024 15:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

SV Winzer

28.04.2024 16:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

TSV Karpfham

04.05.2024 14:00

FC Salzweg

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

04.05.2024 15:00

FC Tittling

FC Tiefenbach DJK

04.05.2024 15:30

SV Winzer

TSV Karpfham

05.05.2024 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

DJK Passau West

05.05.2024 15:00

SV Riedlhütte

FC Vilshofen

05.05.2024 17:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

FC Alkofen

05.05.2024 17:00

DJK Neßlbach

DJK Eberhardsberg

11.05.2024 15:00

DJK Passau West

FC Tittling

11.05.2024 15:00

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

DJK SG Schönbrunn

11.05.2024 16:00

FC Vilshofen

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

11.05.2024 16:00

TSV Karpfham

DJK Neßlbach

11.05.2024 16:00

FC Alkofen

SV Winzer

12.05.2024 14:00

FC Salzweg

FC Tiefenbach DJK

12.05.2024 15:00

DJK Eberhardsberg

SV Riedlhütte

18.05.2024 16:00

DJK SG Schönbrunn

FC Salzweg

18.05.2024 16:00

SV Winzer

TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

18.05.2024 16:00

DJK Neßlbach

FC Alkofen

18.05.2024 16:00

SV Riedlhütte

TSV Karpfham

18.05.2024 16:00

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

DJK Eberhardsberg

18.05.2024 16:00

FC Tittling

FC Vilshofen

18.05.2024 16:00

FC Tiefenbach DJK

DJK Passau West

Allianz RohmannAlle SponsorenZimmerei KainzErimaPhysiocare

Nächstes Spiel

24.03.2024 14:30

SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

FC Salzweg

Letztes Spiel

11.11.2023 14:00

FC Salzweg

2

SV Riedlhütte

2

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. TSV DJK Oberdiendorf

38

2. FC Salzweg

32

3. TSV Karpfham

31

4. SV Winzer

29

5. FC Tittling

28

6. DJK Eberhardsberg

21

7. FC Vilshofen

21

8. DJK Neßlbach

21

9. SV Riedlhütte

21

10. DJK SG Schönbrunn

19

11. FC Tiefenbach DJK

17

12. DJK Passau West

15

13. FC Alkofen

7

14. SG Thyrnau/Kellberg

6

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 96

Gestern Online: 1168

Diesen Monat: 2355

Letzter Monat: 35256

Total: 862819