Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.07.2017 18:30

SV Hohenau

TSV Grafenau

0:3

21.07.2017 18:30

1. FC Passau

SV Schöfweg

2:0

21.07.2017 18:30

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

SpVgg Mariaposching

1:2

22.07.2017 16:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

TSV Seebach

0:2

22.07.2017 16:00

FC Künzing

FC Salzweg

2:2

23.07.2017 17:00

SpVgg Plattling

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1:3

23.07.2017 17:00

SV Perlesreut

SpVgg Osterhofen

1:1

23.07.2017 17:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

TV Freyung

3:2

28.07.2017 19:00

FC Salzweg

1. FC Passau

0:5

29.07.2017 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

SpVgg Plattling

3:0

29.07.2017 15:00

TSV Seebach

SV Hohenau

5:0

29.07.2017 15:00

TSV Grafenau

FC Künzing

2:2

29.07.2017 16:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

SV Schalding-Heining II

3:1

29.07.2017 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

1:1

29.07.2017 17:00

TV Freyung

SV Perlesreut

3:2

29.07.2017 17:00

SV Schöfweg

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

4:0

05.08.2017 16:00

SpVgg Plattling

TV Freyung

0:3

05.08.2017 17:00

FC Salzweg

TSV Grafenau

1:4

05.08.2017 17:00

FC Künzing

TSV Seebach

0:1

05.08.2017 17:00

SV Hohenau

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1:2

05.08.2017 18:00

1. FC Passau

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

5:0

06.08.2017 15:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

SpVgg Osterhofen

4:2

06.08.2017 17:00

SV Perlesreut

SpVgg Mariaposching

0:1

06.08.2017 17:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

SV Schöfweg

4:1

11.08.2017 18:30

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

FC Künzing

2:0

12.08.2017 14:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

SpVgg Plattling

0:0

12.08.2017 15:00

TSV Grafenau

1. FC Passau

1:3

12.08.2017 15:00

TSV Seebach

FC Salzweg

1:1

12.08.2017 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

SV Hohenau

2:0

12.08.2017 16:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

SV Schalding-Heining II

2:3

12.08.2017 17:00

SV Schöfweg

SV Perlesreut

1:0

12.08.2017 17:00

TV Freyung

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

2:3

15.08.2017 15:00

SV Hohenau

TV Freyung

3:3

15.08.2017 15:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

SpVgg Mariaposching

0:0

15.08.2017 16:00

SpVgg Plattling

SV Schöfweg

2:0

15.08.2017 17:00

SV Perlesreut

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

0:3

15.08.2017 17:00

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

0:4

15.08.2017 17:30

TSV Grafenau

TSV Seebach

2:2

15.08.2017 18:00

FC Künzing

SpVgg Osterhofen

0:2

15.08.2017 18:30

1. FC Passau

SV Schalding-Heining II

4:0

19.08.2017 13:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

SV Hohenau

1:0

19.08.2017 14:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

FC Salzweg

2:0

19.08.2017 15:00

TSV Seebach

1. FC Passau

1:2

19.08.2017 16:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

SpVgg Plattling

4:1

19.08.2017 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

TSV Grafenau

3:1

19.08.2017 17:00

TV Freyung

FC Künzing

1:4

19.08.2017 17:00

SV Schöfweg

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

0:1

20.08.2017 17:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

SV Perlesreut

0:0

25.08.2017 18:00

TSV Seebach

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1:0

25.08.2017 18:15

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

1:1

26.08.2017 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Osterhofen

2:0

26.08.2017 15:00

1. FC Passau

SV Perlesreut

1:1

26.08.2017 16:00

FC Künzing

SpVgg Mariaposching

3:0

26.08.2017 16:00

SpVgg Plattling

SV Schalding-Heining II

3:6

26.08.2017 17:00

FC Salzweg

TV Freyung

3:2

26.08.2017 17:00

SV Hohenau

SV Schöfweg

3:3

01.09.2017 18:00

TV Freyung

TSV Grafenau

1:1

02.09.2017 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

TSV Seebach

2:0

02.09.2017 16:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

FC Salzweg

0:4

02.09.2017 16:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

SV Hohenau

3:1

02.09.2017 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1. FC Passau

1:4

02.09.2017 17:00

SV Schöfweg

FC Künzing

1:2

03.09.2017 17:00

SV Perlesreut

SpVgg Plattling

1:5

03.09.2017 17:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

1:3

08.09.2017 18:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SpVgg Osterhofen

0:3

08.09.2017 18:00

TSV Seebach

TV Freyung

2:0

09.09.2017 15:00

SpVgg Plattling

1. FC Passau

0:0

09.09.2017 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Mariaposching

3:0

09.09.2017 15:00

FC Künzing

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

1:1

09.09.2017 15:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

SV Perlesreut

0:0

09.09.2017 17:00

FC Salzweg

SV Schöfweg

1:1

10.09.2017 15:00

SV Hohenau

SV Schalding-Heining II

0:3

15.09.2017 18:30

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

FC Salzweg

1:1

16.09.2017 14:00

SpVgg Plattling

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

2:1

16.09.2017 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

1. FC Passau

3:1

16.09.2017 16:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

TSV Seebach

0:2

16.09.2017 17:00

SV Schöfweg

TSV Grafenau

0:2

16.09.2017 17:00

TV Freyung

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

2:0

17.09.2017 17:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

FC Künzing

2:0

17.09.2017 17:00

SV Perlesreut

SV Hohenau

4:1

22.09.2017 19:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

TSV Grafenau

0:7

23.09.2017 15:00

TSV Seebach

SV Schöfweg

2:1

23.09.2017 15:00

1. FC Passau

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

3:1

23.09.2017 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

TV Freyung

3:0

23.09.2017 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SpVgg Mariaposching

5:1

23.09.2017 17:00

FC Salzweg

SV Schalding-Heining II

1:0

23.09.2017 17:00

FC Künzing

SV Perlesreut

0:2

24.09.2017 15:00

SV Hohenau

SpVgg Plattling

3:4

30.09.2017 15:00

SV Perlesreut

FC Salzweg

1:1

30.09.2017 16:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

SpVgg Osterhofen

2:3

30.09.2017 16:00

TV Freyung

1. FC Passau

0:2

30.09.2017 16:00

SpVgg Plattling

FC Künzing

1:0

30.09.2017 16:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

TSV Seebach

1:1

30.09.2017 16:00

SV Schöfweg

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1:4

30.09.2017 16:30

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

SV Hohenau

4:0

01.10.2017 17:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

TSV Grafenau

0:4

03.10.2017 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SV Perlesreut

2:2

03.10.2017 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

SV Schöfweg

2:0

03.10.2017 15:00

TSV Seebach

SV Schalding-Heining II

2:1

03.10.2017 15:00

1. FC Passau

SV Hohenau

6:0

03.10.2017 16:00

TV Freyung

SpVgg Mariaposching

6:4

03.10.2017 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

0:2

03.10.2017 16:00

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Plattling

1:3

03.10.2017 16:00

FC Künzing

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

2:2

07.10.2017 15:00

1. FC Passau

SpVgg Mariaposching

4:0

07.10.2017 16:00

SV Schöfweg

TV Freyung

2:1

07.10.2017 16:00

SpVgg Plattling

TSV Grafenau

0:1

07.10.2017 17:00

SV Hohenau

FC Künzing

1:1

08.10.2017 15:00

SV Perlesreut

TSV Seebach

0:4

08.10.2017 15:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

FC Salzweg

5:6

08.10.2017 15:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

SpVgg Osterhofen

0:2

08.10.2017 16:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1:2

14.10.2017 15:00

TSV Seebach

SpVgg Plattling

0:2

14.10.2017 15:00

TSV Grafenau

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

4:0

14.10.2017 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

SV Schalding-Heining II

2:1

14.10.2017 16:00

TV Freyung

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

2:1

14.10.2017 16:00

FC Künzing

1. FC Passau

1:2

14.10.2017 16:00

FC Salzweg

SV Hohenau

5:0

14.10.2017 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SV Perlesreut

1:2

14.10.2017 16:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

SV Schöfweg

1:4

21.10.2017 14:00

FC Salzweg

FC Künzing

1:2

21.10.2017 15:00

TSV Seebach

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

3:0

21.10.2017 15:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

2:2

21.10.2017 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

SV Perlesreut

2:2

21.10.2017 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SV Hohenau

2:2

21.10.2017 16:00

TV Freyung

SV Schalding-Heining II

1:0

21.10.2017 16:00

SV Schöfweg

1. FC Passau

0:1

21.10.2017 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SpVgg Plattling

3:1

28.10.2017 15:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

SV Schöfweg

0:1

28.10.2017 15:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1:4

28.10.2017 15:00

1. FC Passau

FC Salzweg

3:1

28.10.2017 15:00

SpVgg Plattling

SpVgg Osterhofen

2:3

29.10.2017 15:00

FC Künzing

TSV Grafenau

3:2

29.10.2017 16:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

SpVgg Mariaposching

1:1

31.10.2017 14:30

SV Perlesreut

TV Freyung

2:2

04.11.2017 14:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

SV Perlesreut

2:4

04.11.2017 14:00

TV Freyung

SpVgg Plattling

2:1

04.11.2017 14:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

3:0

04.11.2017 14:00

SV Schöfweg

SV Schalding-Heining II

2:2

04.11.2017 14:00

TSV Seebach

FC Künzing

4:2

04.11.2017 14:00

TSV Grafenau

FC Salzweg

3:0

04.11.2017 14:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

1. FC Passau

2:3

04.11.2017 14:15

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SV Hohenau

6:1

11.11.2017 14:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

TV Freyung

4:0

11.11.2017 14:00

SpVgg Plattling

SpVgg Mariaposching

2:1

11.11.2017 14:00

FC Salzweg

TSV Seebach

2:2

11.11.2017 14:00

1. FC Passau

TSV Grafenau

4:1

12.11.2017 14:00

FC Künzing

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

1:4

12.11.2017 14:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

4:2

18.11.2017 14:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

SV Perlesreut

1:4

18.11.2017 14:00

TV Freyung

SV Hohenau

4:2

18.11.2017 14:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

3:2

18.11.2017 14:15

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

FC Salzweg

6:0

19.11.2017 14:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

1. FC Passau

3:4

24.11.2017 19:00

SV Perlesreut

SV Schöfweg

0:5

10.03.2018 14:00

TSV Seebach

TSV Grafenau

1:2

17.03.2018 14:30

1. FC Passau

TSV Seebach

2:0

17.03.2018 14:30

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

SV Schöfweg

1:5

17.03.2018 14:30

SV Perlesreut

SV Schalding-Heining II

0:0

17.03.2018 14:30

FC Künzing

TV Freyung

0:0

17.03.2018 14:30

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Osterhofen

1:4

17.03.2018 15:00

SpVgg Plattling

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

0:0

17.03.2018 16:00

SV Hohenau

SpVgg Mariaposching

1:2

24.03.2018 14:30

TV Freyung

FC Salzweg

1:1

24.03.2018 14:30

SpVgg Mariaposching

FC Künzing

1:4

24.03.2018 14:30

SV Schöfweg

SV Hohenau

4:0

24.03.2018 14:30

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

TSV Seebach

3:1

24.03.2018 14:30

SpVgg Osterhofen

TSV Grafenau

2:0

24.03.2018 14:30

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

1:2

25.03.2018 14:30

SV Schalding-Heining II

SpVgg Plattling

3:2

25.03.2018 14:30

SV Perlesreut

1. FC Passau

0:2

31.03.2018 15:00

FC Künzing

SV Schöfweg

1:1

31.03.2018 15:00

1. FC Passau

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

5:2

31.03.2018 15:00

SpVgg Plattling

SV Perlesreut

1:1

31.03.2018 15:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

SV Schalding-Heining II

1:4

31.03.2018 15:00

TSV Seebach

SpVgg Osterhofen

0:0

31.03.2018 15:00

TSV Grafenau

TV Freyung

1:2

31.03.2018 15:00

SV Hohenau

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

2:2

31.03.2018 15:00

FC Salzweg

SpVgg Mariaposching

2:1

02.04.2018 14:30

SpVgg Osterhofen

FC Künzing

1:2

02.04.2018 15:00

SV Hohenau

TSV Seebach

0:4

04.04.2018 18:00

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

0:2

07.04.2018 14:00

TV Freyung

TSV Seebach

1:3

07.04.2018 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

0:1

07.04.2018 15:00

1. FC Passau

SpVgg Plattling

6:1

07.04.2018 16:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

TSV Grafenau

0:3

07.04.2018 17:00

SV Schöfweg

FC Salzweg

1:3

08.04.2018 15:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

SV Hohenau

3:1

08.04.2018 18:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

FC Künzing

0:1

11.04.2018 18:15

SV Schöfweg

SpVgg Plattling

0:3

11.04.2018 19:00

SV Hohenau

SpVgg Osterhofen

1:0

13.04.2018 18:00

TSV Seebach

SpVgg Mariaposching

1:0

14.04.2018 15:00

1. FC Passau

SpVgg Osterhofen

3:0

14.04.2018 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

TV Freyung

5:0

14.04.2018 17:00

TSV Grafenau

SV Schöfweg

1:1

15.04.2018 15:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

SpVgg Plattling

0:2

15.04.2018 15:00

FC Salzweg

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

1:3

15.04.2018 15:00

SV Hohenau

SV Perlesreut

2:2

15.04.2018 16:00

FC Künzing

SV Schalding-Heining II

4:0

21.04.2018 15:00

TSV Grafenau

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

1:2

21.04.2018 16:00

SpVgg Plattling

SV Hohenau

3:0

21.04.2018 16:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

2:2

21.04.2018 17:00

SV Schöfweg

TSV Seebach

1:1

21.04.2018 17:00

TV Freyung

SpVgg Osterhofen

0:1

22.04.2018 15:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

FC Salzweg

2:3

22.04.2018 15:00

SV Perlesreut

FC Künzing

3:0

22.04.2018 15:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

1. FC Passau

1:8

27.04.2018 18:00

TSV Seebach

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

2:1

27.04.2018 18:00

1. FC Passau

TV Freyung

3:1

28.04.2018 15:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

SpVgg Mariaposching

5:0

28.04.2018 15:00

FC Salzweg

SV Perlesreut

4:1

28.04.2018 15:00

TSV Grafenau

SV Schalding-Heining II

3:0

28.04.2018 16:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SV Schöfweg

2:0

28.04.2018 17:00

FC Künzing

SpVgg Plattling

0:3

29.04.2018 15:00

SV Hohenau

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

1:2

01.05.2018 14:00

SV Perlesreut

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

3:1

04.05.2018 19:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

2:3

04.05.2018 19:00

SpVgg Plattling

FC Salzweg

1:4

05.05.2018 16:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

TV Freyung

1:1

05.05.2018 17:00

SV Schöfweg

SpVgg Osterhofen

3:3

05.05.2018 17:30

SV Hohenau

1. FC Passau

4:6

06.05.2018 15:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

FC Künzing

1:3

06.05.2018 15:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

TSV Seebach

1:0

06.05.2018 15:00

SV Perlesreut

TSV Grafenau

0:0

12.05.2018 17:00

FC Salzweg

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

3:4

12.05.2018 17:00

TSV Seebach

SV Perlesreut

5:0

12.05.2018 17:00

SpVgg Osterhofen

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

3:0

12.05.2018 17:00

TV Freyung

SV Schöfweg

0:1

12.05.2018 17:00

TSV Grafenau

SpVgg Plattling

3:1

12.05.2018 17:00

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

SV Schalding-Heining II

6:0

12.05.2018 17:00

FC Künzing

SV Hohenau

6:0

12.05.2018 17:00

SpVgg Mariaposching

1. FC Passau

2:1

19.05.2018 12:00

FC Sturm Hauzenberg II

TSV Grafenau

0:1

19.05.2018 14:00

SV Perlesreut

SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

0:1

19.05.2018 14:00

SpVgg Plattling

TSV Seebach

1:1

19.05.2018 14:00

1. FC Passau

FC Künzing

7:1

19.05.2018 14:00

SV Schöfweg

SpVgg Mariaposching

1:1

19.05.2018 14:00

SV Schalding-Heining II

SpVgg Osterhofen

2:4

19.05.2018 14:00

SV Hohenau

FC Salzweg

1:2

19.05.2018 14:00

FC-DJK Tiefenbach

TV Freyung

2:4

Firma BeutlhauserFirma BeutlhauserFirma BeutlhauserFirma BeutlhauserFirma Beutlhauser

Letztes Spiel

19.05.2018 14:00

SV Hohenau

1

FC Salzweg

2

Tabelle

1. 1. FC Passau

80

2. SpVgg Ruhmannsfelden

65

3. SpVgg Osterhofen

64

4. TSV Seebach

55

5. TSV Grafenau

52

6. SpVgg Plattling

41

7. FC Künzing

40

8. FC Salzweg

40

9. SV Schalding-Heini.

37

10. TV Freyung

36

11. SV Schöfweg

35

12. SV Perlesreut

33

13. FC Sturm Hauzenber.

32

14. SpVgg Mariaposching

28

15. FC-DJK Tiefenbach

25

16. SV Hohenau

9

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:30 - 20:10

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Freitag

18:30 - 20:10

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 268

Gestern Online: 247

Diesen Monat: 5113

Letzter Monat: 7096

Total: 56127