D - Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2019 17:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG SV Perlesreut

3:1

06.09.2019 17:00

SG SV Prag I

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

4:2

06.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

FC Dreisessel

0:4

11.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

8:2

13.09.2019 17:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG SV Röhrnbach

6:0

13.09.2019 17:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG DJK Sonnen II

20:0

13.09.2019 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

SG DJK Straßkirchen

1:2

13.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG SV Prag I

2:10

13.09.2019 18:00

FC Dreisessel

SG SV Wildenranna

0:5

18.09.2019 18:00

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

0:6

18.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Prag I

FC Dreisessel

4:2

18.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

TSV Waldkirchen II

1:1

18.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Perlesreut

TSV Wegscheid

1:3

18.09.2019 18:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

1:3

20.09.2019 17:00

FC Dreisessel

SG DJK Sonnen II

3:0

20.09.2019 17:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG SV Prag I

3:2

20.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG DJK Straßkirchen

1:2

20.09.2019 18:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG SV Perlesreut

5:2

20.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG SV Wildenranna

1:4

25.09.2019 18:00

SG DJK Sonnen II

TSV Wegscheid

1:1

27.09.2019 17:00

SG SV Prag I

SG SV Röhrnbach

5:1

27.09.2019 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

TSV Waldkirchen II

0:14

27.09.2019 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

0:7

02.10.2019 18:00

FC Dreisessel

SG SV Perlesreut

1:1

02.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

TSV Wegscheid

5:1

02.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

SG SV Prag I

1:0

02.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG DJK Sonnen II

8:1

02.10.2019 18:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG DJK Straßkirchen

3:1

04.10.2019 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

TSV Waldkirchen II

2:2

04.10.2019 17:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG SV Röhrnbach

1:3

04.10.2019 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Wildenranna

0:8

09.10.2019 18:30

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

1:1

11.10.2019 17:00

SG SV Prag I

SG DJK Sonnen II

17:1

11.10.2019 17:00

FC Dreisessel

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

2:6

11.10.2019 17:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

TSV Wegscheid

11:0

11.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

SG DJK Straßkirchen

3:1

11.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG SV Perlesreut

4:3

16.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Perlesreut

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

3:2

16.10.2019 18:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

FC Dreisessel

1:1

18.10.2019 16:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

TSV Waldkirchen II

1:0

18.10.2019 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

SG SV Wildenranna

1:5

18.10.2019 17:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG SV Prag I

3:3

18.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

FC Dreisessel

0:4

18.10.2019 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

SG SV Röhrnbach

3:1

25.10.2019 17:00

SG SV Prag I

SG SV Perlesreut

8:1

25.10.2019 17:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

7:0

25.10.2019 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG DJK Straßkirchen

0:9

25.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

1:7

29.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

3:5

30.10.2019 18:30

TSV Wegscheid

FC Dreisessel

1:2

30.10.2019 18:30

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG SV Wildenranna

2:1

08.11.2019 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

SG DJK Sonnen II

9:1

08.11.2019 17:00

FC Dreisessel

TSV Waldkirchen II

0:1

08.11.2019 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

SG SV Prag I

1:4

Termin offen

FC Dreisessel

SG SV Röhrnbach

Termin offen

SG SV Perlesreut

SG DJK Straßkirchen

Termin offen

SG DJK Sonnen II

FC Dreisessel

Termin offen

SG SV Röhrnbach

TSV Waldkirchen II

Termin offen

SG SV Wildenranna

FC Dreisessel

Termin offen

SG DJK Sonnen II

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

Termin offen

SG DJK Straßkirchen

TSV Wegscheid

Termin offen

SG SV Prag I

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

Termin offen

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG SV Wildenranna

Termin offen

SG SV Prag I

TSV Waldkirchen II

Termin offen

SG SV Perlesreut

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

Termin offen

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

Termin offen

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG DJK Straßkirchen

Termin offen

TSV Wegscheid

SG SV Perlesreut

Termin offen

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG SV Wildenranna

Termin offen

FC Dreisessel

SG SV Prag I

Termin offen

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG DJK Sonnen II

Termin offen

SG SV Wildenranna

SG SV Röhrnbach

Termin offen

TSV Wegscheid

SG DJK Sonnen II

Termin offen

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG SV Prag I

Termin offen

SG SV Wildenranna

SG SV Perlesreut

Termin offen

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG SV Röhrnbach

Termin offen

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG DJK Sonnen II

Termin offen

SG SV Perlesreut

SG SV Prag I

Termin offen

TSV Wegscheid

SG SV Wildenranna

Termin offen

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

TSV Waldkirchen II

Termin offen

TSV Waldkirchen II

FC Dreisessel

Termin offen

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG SV Röhrnbach

Termin offen

SG SV Wildenranna

TSV Wegscheid

Termin offen

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

TSV Wegscheid

Termin offen

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG DJK Sonnen II

Termin offen

FC Dreisessel

SG DJK Straßkirchen

Termin offen

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG SV Prag I

Termin offen

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG SV Perlesreut

Termin offen

SG SV Perlesreut

FC Dreisessel

Termin offen

SG DJK Straßkirchen

TSV Waldkirchen II

Termin offen

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Röhrnbach

Termin offen

TSV Wegscheid

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

Termin offen

SG SV Prag I

SG SV Wildenranna

Termin offen

SG SV Wildenranna

SG DJK Sonnen II

Termin offen

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

Termin offen

FC Dreisessel

TSV Wegscheid

Termin offen

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG SV Perlesreut

Termin offen

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG DJK Straßkirchen

Termin offen

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

FC Dreisessel

Termin offen

SG SV Perlesreut

SG SV Röhrnbach

Termin offen

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Prag I

Termin offen

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG SV Wildenranna

Termin offen

TSV Wegscheid

TSV Waldkirchen II

Termin offen

FC Dreisessel

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

Termin offen

TSV Waldkirchen II

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

Termin offen

SG SV Prag I

SG DJK Straßkirchen

Termin offen

SG SV Röhrnbach

TSV Wegscheid

Termin offen

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Perlesreut

Termin offen

SG SV Prag I

TSV Wegscheid

Termin offen

SG SV Wildenranna

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

PhysiocarePhysiocarePhysiocareAllianz RohmannAlle Sponsoren

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SG SV Perlesreut

SG DJK Straßkirchen

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2019 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

0

SG DJK Straßkirchen

9

Tabelle

1. JFG Unterer Donauw.

25

2. TSV Waldkirchen II

23

3. SG SV Prag I

22

4. SG SV Wildenranna

22

5. SG DJK Straßkirchen

14

6. FC Dreisessel

14

7. SG SV Weiss-Blau U.

10

8. SG SV Röhrnbach

9

9. SG SV Perlesreut

8

10. TSV Wegscheid

7

11. SG DJK Sonnen II

1

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 176

Gestern Online: 319

Diesen Monat: 495

Letzter Monat: 10391

Total: 271346