D - Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2019 17:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG SV Perlesreut

3:1

06.09.2019 17:00

SG SV Prag I

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

4:2

06.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

FC Dreisessel

0:4

11.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

8:2

13.09.2019 17:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG SV Röhrnbach

6:0

13.09.2019 17:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG DJK Sonnen II

20:0

13.09.2019 18:00

FC Dreisessel

SG SV Wildenranna

0:5

13.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG SV Prag I

2:10

13.09.2019 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

SG DJK Straßkirchen

1:2

18.09.2019 18:00

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

0:6

18.09.2019 18:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

1:3

18.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Perlesreut

TSV Wegscheid

1:3

18.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

TSV Waldkirchen II

1:1

18.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Prag I

FC Dreisessel

4:2

20.09.2019 17:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG SV Prag I

3:2

20.09.2019 17:00

FC Dreisessel

SG DJK Sonnen II

3:0

20.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG DJK Straßkirchen

1:2

20.09.2019 18:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG SV Perlesreut

5:2

20.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG SV Wildenranna

1:4

25.09.2019 18:00

SG DJK Sonnen II

TSV Wegscheid

1:1

27.09.2019 17:00

SG SV Prag I

SG SV Röhrnbach

5:1

27.09.2019 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

TSV Waldkirchen II

0:14

27.09.2019 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

0:7

02.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

SG SV Prag I

1:0

02.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG DJK Sonnen II

8:1

02.10.2019 18:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG DJK Straßkirchen

3:1

02.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

TSV Wegscheid

5:1

02.10.2019 18:00

FC Dreisessel

SG SV Perlesreut

1:1

04.10.2019 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

TSV Waldkirchen II

2:2

04.10.2019 17:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG SV Röhrnbach

1:3

04.10.2019 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Wildenranna

0:8

09.10.2019 18:30

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

1:1

11.10.2019 17:00

FC Dreisessel

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

2:6

11.10.2019 17:00

SG SV Prag I

SG DJK Sonnen II

17:1

11.10.2019 17:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

TSV Wegscheid

11:0

11.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

SG DJK Straßkirchen

3:1

11.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG SV Perlesreut

4:3

16.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Perlesreut

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

3:2

16.10.2019 18:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

FC Dreisessel

1:1

18.10.2019 16:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

TSV Waldkirchen II

1:0

18.10.2019 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

SG SV Wildenranna

1:5

18.10.2019 17:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG SV Prag I

3:3

18.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

FC Dreisessel

0:4

18.10.2019 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

SG SV Röhrnbach

3:1

25.10.2019 17:00

SG SV Prag I

SG SV Perlesreut

8:1

25.10.2019 17:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

7:0

25.10.2019 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG DJK Straßkirchen

0:9

25.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

1:7

29.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

3:5

30.10.2019 18:30

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG SV Wildenranna

2:1

30.10.2019 18:30

TSV Wegscheid

FC Dreisessel

1:2

08.11.2019 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

SG DJK Sonnen II

9:1

08.11.2019 17:00

FC Dreisessel

TSV Waldkirchen II

0:1

08.11.2019 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

SG SV Prag I

1:4

13.03.2020 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

SG DJK Straßkirchen

13.03.2020 17:00

FC Dreisessel

SG SV Röhrnbach

13.03.2020 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG SV Wildenranna

13.03.2020 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

SG DJK Sonnen II

20.03.2020 17:00

SG SV Prag I

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

20.03.2020 17:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

TSV Wegscheid

20.03.2020 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

20.03.2020 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

FC Dreisessel

20.03.2020 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

TSV Waldkirchen II

25.03.2020 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG DJK Sonnen II

25.03.2020 18:00

FC Dreisessel

SG SV Prag I

25.03.2020 18:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG SV Wildenranna

25.03.2020 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

SG SV Perlesreut

25.03.2020 18:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG DJK Straßkirchen

27.03.2020 17:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

27.03.2020 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

27.03.2020 17:00

SG SV Prag I

TSV Waldkirchen II

27.03.2020 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

FC Dreisessel

27.03.2020 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

SG SV Röhrnbach

01.04.2020 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

TSV Wegscheid

03.04.2020 16:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

TSV Wegscheid

03.04.2020 17:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG DJK Sonnen II

03.04.2020 17:00

FC Dreisessel

SG DJK Straßkirchen

03.04.2020 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG SV Prag I

03.04.2020 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG SV Perlesreut

08.04.2020 18:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG SV Prag I

24.04.2020 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

FC Dreisessel

24.04.2020 17:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

TSV Waldkirchen II

24.04.2020 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Röhrnbach

24.04.2020 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

24.04.2020 18:00

SG SV Prag I

SG SV Wildenranna

30.04.2020 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

SG DJK Sonnen II

30.04.2020 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

30.04.2020 18:00

FC Dreisessel

TSV Wegscheid

30.04.2020 18:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

SG SV Perlesreut

30.04.2020 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

SG DJK Straßkirchen

08.05.2020 16:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

FC Dreisessel

08.05.2020 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

SG SV Röhrnbach

08.05.2020 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Prag I

08.05.2020 18:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG SV Wildenranna

08.05.2020 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

TSV Waldkirchen II

15.05.2020 17:00

FC Dreisessel

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

15.05.2020 17:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

15.05.2020 17:00

SG SV Prag I

SG DJK Straßkirchen

15.05.2020 18:00

SG SV Röhrnbach

TSV Wegscheid

15.05.2020 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

SG SV Perlesreut

22.05.2020 16:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

SG SV Röhrnbach

22.05.2020 17:00

SG DJK Straßkirchen

SG DJK Sonnen II

22.05.2020 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

SG SV Prag I

22.05.2020 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

TSV Waldkirchen II

22.05.2020 18:00

TSV Wegscheid

SG SV Wildenranna

29.05.2020 18:00

TSV Waldkirchen II

FC Dreisessel

29.05.2020 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach I

SG SV Röhrnbach

29.05.2020 18:00

SG SV Wildenranna

JFG Unterer Donauwald II

29.05.2020 18:00

SG SV Prag I

TSV Wegscheid

29.05.2020 18:00

SG DJK Sonnen II

SG SV Perlesreut

Zimmerei KainzZimmerei KainzPhysiocareAlle SponsorenAllianz Rohmann

Nächstes Spiel

13.03.2020 17:00

SG SV Perlesreut

SG DJK Straßkirchen

Letztes Spiel

25.10.2019 17:30

SG DJK Sonnen II

0

SG DJK Straßkirchen

9

Tabelle

1. JFG Unterer Donauw.

25

2. TSV Waldkirchen II

23

3. SG SV Prag I

22

4. SG SV Wildenranna

22

5. SG DJK Straßkirchen

14

6. FC Dreisessel

14

7. SG SV Weiss-Blau U.

10

8. SG SV Röhrnbach

9

9. SG SV Perlesreut

8

10. TSV Wegscheid

7

11. SG DJK Sonnen II

1

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Fußballplatz Salzweg

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 15

Gestern Online: 295

Diesen Monat: 4455

Letzter Monat: 10312

Total: 200929